Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches - GLC-GE-100FX View larger

Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches - GLC-GE-100FX

9002060

New

Official Cisco Retail product from UK distribution with full manufacturer warranty.

More details

Are you looking to bulk purchase this product? If so, please see the below DISCOUNTED quantity breaks!

All quoted prices exclude VAT.

£99.00

100BASE-FX: SFP operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 2km in length.
Cisco product to UK specification - for full product description please contact the Patchsave team.
Spend over £85 and receive FOC delivery to UK Mainland addresses.
Almost any Cisco option can be sourced from our comprehensive Portfolio - please call 0845 365 7777 or email info@patchsave.com for pricing.
    Product Set SFP Transceivers
    Keyword Filter Module
    Brand Cisco