Cisco Compatible OEM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver - GLC-SX-MM-OEM View larger

Cisco Compatible OEM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver - GLC-SX-MM-OEM

9009520

New

Retail product with full manufacturer warranty.

More details

Are you looking to bulk purchase this product? If so, please see the below DISCOUNTED quantity breaks!

All quoted prices exclude VAT.

£60.88

Retail product with full manufacturer warranty.
Official 3rd Party Approved Module - for full product description please contact the Patchsave team.
Spend over £85 and receive FOC delivery to UK Mainland addresses.
Volume order product with 4x discounted 'quantity' breaks for bulk purchases on this product.
Almost any IT cable can be made to order from our comprehensive Portfolio - please call 0845 365 7777 or email info@patchsave.com for pricing.

    Product Set SFP Transceivers
    Keyword Filter Module
    Brand Patchsave