SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter View larger

SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter

New

Colour = Light Grey

More details

Are you looking to bulk purchase this product? If so, please see the below DISCOUNTED quantity breaks!

All quoted prices exclude VAT.

£1.65

Quantity Discount You Save
100 £0.42 Up to £50.00
50 £0.33 Up to £20.00
25 £0.25 Up to £7.50
10 £0.17 Up to £2.00
5 £0.08 Up to £0.50

Colour = Light Grey
Mode = Multimode Simplex
Connector = SC
Availability = Next day from Patchsave Local Stock
Quantity = Single Adapter


Quality SC Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter.
Compatible with Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4 cable types.
Also available as FC, LC & ST in Multimode & Singlemode variants.
When installing in to a Patchsave Fibre Panel the A2 Stainless 2.2 x 6.5 screws will be required.
Almost any cable can be made to order - please call 0845 365 7777 or email info@patchsave.com for pricing.

    Product Set Pre-Terminated Fibre Looms
    Colour Grey
    Keyword Filter Adapter
    Connector 1 SC
    Brand Patchsave