LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Keystone Jack

New

Quality LC Multimode Fibre Optic keystone jack.

Compatible with multimode OM4 & OM3 cable types.

Price is for 1 adaptor.

More details

Are you looking to bulk purchase this product? If so, please see the below DISCOUNTED quantity breaks!

All quoted prices exclude VAT.

£3.50

Quantity Discount You Save
24 20% Up to £16.80
18 15% Up to £9.45
12 10% Up to £4.20
6 5% Up to £1.05

Colour = Purple
Mode = Multimode
Connector = LC


Quality LC Multimode Fibre keystone jack..
Fibre keystone jacks can be used in unloaded patch panels and Euro style un-shuttered modules
Access 4x quantity breaks against this product for even bigger discounts when ordering a larger quantity.
Local stock item available for next day delivery, spend over £85 and receive FOC delivery.
Almost any cable can be made to order - please call 01442 890890 or email info@patchsavesolutions.com for pricing.
    Product Set Fibre
    Colour Heather Violet
    Keyword Filter Keystone
    Connector 1 LC
    Brand Patchsave

Customers who bought this product also bought: