LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Adapter View larger

LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Optic Adapter

New

Quality LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Adapter.

Compatible with singlemode OS1 & OS2 cable types.

Price is for 1 adapter.

More details

Are you looking to bulk purchase this product? If so, please see the below DISCOUNTED quantity breaks!

All quoted prices exclude VAT.

£2.60

Quantity Discount You Save
24 20% Up to £12.48
18 15% Up to £7.02
12 10% Up to £3.12
6 5% Up to £0.78

Colour = Light Blue
Mode = Singlemode
Connector = LC


Quality LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Adapter.
When installing in to a Patchsave Fibre Panel the A2 Stainless 2.2 x 6.5 screws will be required.
Access 4x quantity breaks against this product for even bigger discounts when ordering a larger quantity.
Local stock item available for next day delivery, spend over £85 and receive FOC delivery.
Almost any cable can be made to order - please call 0845 365 7777 or email info@patchsave.com for pricing.
    Product Set Pre-Terminated Fibre Looms
    Colour Blue
    Type 2 Core
    Keyword Filter Adapter
    Connector 1 LC
    Brand Patchsave

Customers who bought this product also bought: