OM3 Multimode  There are 15 products.

Duplex OM3 Multi Mode LSZH Fibre (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) 50/125, (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) Lengths from 0.25 Metres to 50 Metres in Aqua & Orange. LC,SC & ST connectors available. All fibre patch cords are 100% tested and individually bagged with the test certificate incorporated into the label affixed to the bag.

Subcategories

  • LC - LC Multimode...

    LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) 50/125 Fibre Patch Leads. Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs, enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB.Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

  • LC - SC Multimode...

    SC-LC Duplex Multi Mode LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Fibre Patch leads. 50/125 (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB. Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

  • SC- SC Multimode...

    SC-SC LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Duplex Multi Mode Fibre Patch leads. 50/125 (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB. Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

  • SC - ST Multimode...

    Duplex Multi Mode LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) ST-SC Fibre Patch leads. 50/125 (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB. Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

  • LC - ST Multimode...

    Duplex Multi Mode LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) ST-LC 50/125 Fibre Patch leads. (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB. Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

  • ST - ST Multimode...

    ST-ST Duplex Multi Mode 50/125 LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) Fibre Patch leads. (Laser optimised for 10 Gigabit up to 300Mtrs) enhanced maximum insertion loss not exceeding 0.3dB but typically around 0.2dB. Typical Return Loss Better than 20dB, Typical 500 mating cycles.

Showing 1 - 15 of 15 items
Showing 1 - 15 of 15 items